Artiesten

AINI Philippe / F/ Rouen.
ALBERTELLI Dominique / F/Paris.

ANCIAUX Manu, sculpteur (B/ hainaut)
ANDRIEU / F/ Lyon.

BARICHASSE Dan/ F/ Paris.

BELIN Murielle/ F

BIREN Fred, B/ Arlon.
BOGART Bram / NL
BOSSAERT / frère, B.+
BOLZOMS EMMANUEL / F/ Céret.
BRAHY Alain / B.

BRONZE jean-Pierre / B/Liège.
CHEVRIER Fabien/F/ Rouen.

CHAUVEHEID Manuel/ F/Paris
CIPARISSE Michel / B/Namur.
CLAUDE Fabien/ F/Metz.

COENEN jean-Claude/ B/liège.
CORREIA Antoine / F/ Bretagne.
COURAILLON Frédéric, F/ Barcelone.
CURABET Jean-Luc / F/ longwy.
CUTTOLO Anne-Marie/ F/ Metz.
DAGU, alias Valère Gustin, B/ Liège.

DAL,F/ Nice +
DAMKROEGER Marita /D/Berlin.

DECOT Ingrid/ B/ Wiltz.
DELAY Stefan, photographe/ B.

DELLER jean-Paul/B; sculptures.
DELSAUT Philippe / B/ Charleroi.
DE TAEYE: Camille / B/Bruxelles.+
DE VOLDER Roland/B/ Ostende

DEWANCKEL Gilberte / B/ Bruxelles.
DILWORTH Steve, sculptures, GB.

DUBISY Annick / B.
DUBIT Philippe / B/ Nivelles.
DUBRUNFAUT Edmond / B, +.
DUBRUNQUEZ Pierre / F/Paris.
EVRARD Claudine / B/ Gouvy.

FELTEN François, GDL.

FISCHER Jean-Christophe, F/ St Dizier.
FRADET MOUNIER Stéphane, F/Paris.

FROMM Stéphane/ F/Paris.
GAILLET Patrice, photographe, B, +

GAVAUD Valérie,F/Niort.
GINDROZ Olivier, stylisme meubles, CH.

HEYLEN Bart, B/ Limbourg.
HIRONIMUS JACK / F/ Alsace.
HOURMAN Yvon, B.+
JAMSIN Michel, B/ Mons.

JORGENSEN Hans/ Copenhague

KIEFFER Alain, F.
KOVALCHUK Yegor , Ukr.
LAVEAUX Michèle, B/Florenville.

LEBESQUE Jane, GB.

LEGOUX Jean- Maurice; F/ Metz
LEVEQUE Cathy, F.
LOUIS LOUIS/ B.°+

MARKOL ( Lux)
MAISON Alain / F/Reims.

Laurence MEYER/B,Arlon
MICHIELS Daniel, photographe, B/Bérismenil.
MIRALLES Christophe / F/Annecy.
MOHNEN Laure, B/ Arlon.

MULOT Arno,F/ Thionville.
NAUMANN Tom, photographe, D.
NEL Bernadette, F.+
POLIART Serge / B/Haine sur Trouille.

POLUS Georges, sculpteur (B)/ Liège
ROSS Jacqueline, B/Liège.

SCHANNES patrice ( Lux.)
(de) SAGAZAN Olivier , F/Bretagne.
SERET Daniel , B/ Durbuy.

SIEMES Dominique, photographe,B/Verviers.

SIMON Baudouin, B +
SLIMANE, Alg.

STEPK, F/Le Mans.

SOREN,F/ Paris

SORG,F/ Vézelay, Paris, Calcaceite.
SYL, B/Liège.
SZYDLOWSKI Hervé,photographe, ( F/Paris).

SZYMKOWICZ Charles/ B, Charleroi

VALOIS Marie-Françoise,F, Langres.
VAN DER WIELEN Geneviève / B/Liège.

VAN GOR Christophe ( B) +

VAN GOR Sophie / B/Liège.
VARLEZ Robert / B/Liège.

VASANNE Françoise/ B/Namur.

VIVANE Gérard/B/ Bruxelles

VITTORETTI, F/Paris.

WILLOOS / B/Léglise.
ZAMORA / E/Palencia.

 


Back to Top